The Environmental Best Prize

The Environmental Best Prize Afreen Nizam Rasheed Age 13 U.A.E. Works

Special Prize <International Section>

The International Best Prize Putti Kurnia Serfiyani Age 15 Indonesia Works
The UNICEF Prize Low Chin Zhe Age 14 Malaysia Works
The IQNet Special Prize Wei Jason Khoo Lik Age 13 Brunei Works
The IQNet Special Prize Urte Jonkute Age 13 Lithuania Works
The JQA Special Prize Bethmage Samara Sithmini Age 14 Sri Lanka Works
The JQA Special Prize Ana Carolina Pereira Lucas de Sousa Age 14 Portugal Works
The Judges Special Prize Vrabelj Ella Age 10 Croatia Works
First Prize Falaq Fariha Age 7 Bangladesh Works
First Prize Lee Bonnie Age 7 China Works
First Prize Lau Kin Gi Age 9 China Works
First Prize Rachit Agarwal Age 8 India Works
First Prize Ambre Dattaprasad Subhodh Age 13 India Works
First Prize Prasetyamurti Anamaya Kinabulan Age 12 Indonesia Works
First Prize Mahsa Kazemini Age 11 Iran Works
First Prize Milad Sadeghi Age 15 Iran Works
First Prize Haider Maitham Abdul Karim Age 11 Iraq Works
First Prize Yana Deryabina Age 15 Kazakhstan Works
First Prize Bermet Kubatbekova Age 10 Kyrgyz Works
First Prize Chen Liang Sheng Age 14 Malaysia Works
First Prize Alicia Lee Yen Shuen Age 15 Malaysia Works
First Prize Tan Jasmine Kate Liu Age 14 Philippines Works
First Prize Faith Lee Siew Ling Age 13 Singapore Works
First Prize H.M.A.M. Herath Age 15 Sri Lanka Works
First Prize Pannapach Keereedej Age 13 Thailand Works
First Prize Gin Selin Age 12 Turkey Works
First Prize Ambassa Pierrette Atangana Age 15 Cameroon Works
First Prize Aiza Ahmed Age 7 Kenya Works
First Prize Bakali Precious Age 11 Malawi Works
First Prize Souad Isaakh Age 14 Morocco Works
First Prize Ivan Potemin Age 8 Belarus Works
First Prize Anastasija Duric Age 12 Bosnia and Herzegovina Works
First Prize Noa Dana Age 11 France Works
First Prize Chassagne Celeste Age 12 France Works
First Prize Yakamozi Electra Age 14 Greece Works
First Prize Reka Fernengel Age 10 Hungary Works
First Prize Viktoria Fekete Age 11 Hungary Works
First Prize Zsanett Moldovan Age 12 Hungary Works
First Prize Carolina Gomes Pintado Age 7 Portugal Works
First Prize Joaquim Araujo Barros Age 10 Portugal Works
First Prize Anastasia Maria Banu Age 10 Romania Works
First Prize Ciorcila Alexandra Age 13 Romania Works
First Prize Teodora Engi Age 7 Serbia Works
First Prize Uherova Dana Age 12 Slovakia Works
First Prize Yulia Parfenova Age 12 Ukraine Works
First Prize Ishchenko Aleksandra Age 13 Ukraine Works
First Prize Yau Lok Yan Noelle Age 11 Canada Works
First Prize Hannah Sanchez G. Age 11 Mexico Works
First Prize Zhang Daniel Age 12 U.S.A. Works
First Prize Jiang Peter B. Age 13 U.S.A. Works
First Prize Uemura Marina Gabriella Age 13 Brazil Works
First Prize Elizabeth Moscoso Age 13 Ecuador Works
First Prize Gooswit Camryn F.S. Age 12 Suriname Works

Special Prize <Japan Section>

The Japanese Best Prize Yudate Mako Age 7 Ehime Works
The UNICEF Prize Fukuda Tokie Age 6 Tokyo Works
The JQA Special Prize Sugiura Natsuki Age 11 Aichi Works
The IQNet Special Prize Srinivas Apsara Age 14 Tokyo Works
The Judges Special Prize Tsumura Hodaka Age 12 Osaka Works
First Prize Asano Tao Age 6 Akita Works
First Prize Kondo Chiaki Age 7 Hokkaido Works
First Prize Osaki Tamayo Age 8 Gifu Works
First Prize Nishiyama Suzuno Age 9 Aichi Works
First Prize Nango Miku Age 10 Tokyo Works
First Prize Takagi Hina Age 10 Aichi Works
First Prize Furuhashi Hoku Age 11 Aichi Works
First Prize Kawasaki Azumi Age 12 Osaka Works
First Prize Hirano Kotone Age 13 Hiroshima Works
First Prize Hosokawa Monami Age 13 Osaka Works
First Prize Sukemori Maaya Age 13 Gifu Works
First Prize Tokitsu Anri Age 13 Kanagawa Works
First Prize Matsumoto Kanon Age 14 Shizuoka Works
First Prize Ushizuka Takahiro Age 14 Hyogo Works
First Prize Ono Ayane Age 14 Aichi Works
First Prize Kitada Moeka Age 14 Chiba Works
First Prize Kitasaki Aoi Age 14 Hyogo Works
First Prize Meguro Mayu Age 14 Kanagawa Works
First Prize Sekine Yumi Age 14 Aichi Works
First Prize Mori Manami Age 15 Aichi Works